SPORTS

Thursday June 13, 2019

FIFA Women’s World Cup
9:00 am – Australia vs Brazil
12:00 pm – South Africa vs China

NBA – Finals
6:00 pm – Toronto vs Golden State

MLB
7:10 pm – Chicago Cubs vs LA Dodgers

Friday June 14, 2019

FIFA Women’s World Cup
9:00 am – Jamaica vs Italy
12:00 pm – England vs Argentina

FIFA U-20 World Cup – Third Place Match
11:30 am – Italy U20 vs Ecuador U20

Copa America
5:30 pm – Brazil vs Bolivia

MLB
7:10 pm – Chicago Cubs vs LA Dodgers

Saturday June 15, 2019

FIFA Women’s World Cup
12:00 pm – Canada vs New Zealand

Copa America
12:00 pm – Venezuela vs Peru
3:00 pm – Argentina vs Colombia

CONCACAF Gold Cup
4:30 pm – Canada vs Martinique
7:00 pm – Mexico vs Cuba

MLB
6:10 pm – Chicago Cubs vs LA Dodgers

Sunday June 16, 2019

FIFA Women’s World Cup
9:00 am – USA vs Chile

UEFA Euro U21
9:30 am – Poland U21 vs Belgium U21
12:00 pm – Italy U21 vs Spain U21

Copa America
12:00 pm – Paraguay vs Qatar
3:00 pm – Uruguay vs Ecuador

CONCACAF Gold Cup
3:00 pm – Haiti vs Bermuda
5:30 pm – Costa Rica vs Nicaragua

MLB
4:05 pm – Chicago Cubs vs LA Dodgers

Monday June 17, 2019

FIFA Women’s World Cup
9:00 am – South Africa vs Germany
9:00 am – China vs Spain
12:00 pm – Nigeria vs France
12:00 pm – Korea Republic vs Norway

UEFA Euro U21
12:00 pm – Germany U21 vs Denmark U21

Copa America
4:00 pm – Japan vs Chile

CONCACAF Gold Cup
4:00 pm – Curacao vs El Salvador
6:30 pm – Jamaica vs Honduras

MLB
7:10 pm – San Francisco vs LA Dodgers

Tuesday June 18, 2019

FIFA Women’s World Cup
12:00 pm – Italy vs Brazil
12:00 pm – Jamaica vs Australia

UEFA Euro U21
12:00 pm – England U21 vs France U21

Copa America
2:30 pm – Bolivia vs Peru
5:30 pm – Brazil vs Venezuela

CONCACAF Gold Cup
4:30 pm – Panama vs Trinidad & Tobago
7:00 pm – USA vs Guyana

MLB
7:10 pm – San Francisco vs LA Dodgers

Wednesday June 19, 2019

FIFA Women’s World Cup
12:00 pm – Japan vs England
12:00 pm – Scotland vs Argentina

UEFA Euro U21
12:00 pm – Italy U21 vs Poland U21

Copa America
2:30 pm – Colombia vs Qatar
5:30 pm – Argentina vs Paraguay

CONCACAF Gold Cup
5:00 pm – Cuba vs Martinique
7:30 pm – Mexico vs Canada

MLB
7:10 pm – San Francisco vs LA Dodgers

Thursday June 20, 2019

FIFA Women’s World Cup
9:00 am – Netherlands vs Canada
9:00 am – Cameroon vs New Zealand
12:00 pm – Sweden vs USA
12:00 pm – Thailand vs Chile

UEFA Euro U21
12:00 pm – Germany U21 vs Serbia U21

Copa America
4:00 pm – Uruguay vs Japan

CONCACAF Gold Cup
4:00 pm – Nicaragua vs Haiti
6:30 pm – Costa Rica vs Bermuda

MLB
7:10 pm – San Francisco vs LA Dodgers

Friday June 21, 2019

UEFA Euro U21
12:00 pm – France U21 vs Croatia U21
Copa America
4:00 pm – Ecuador vs Chile

CONCACAF Gold Cup
4:00 pm – El Salvador vs Jamaica
6:30 pm – Honduras vs Curacao

MLB
7:10 pm – Colorado vs LA Dodgers